Departamento arriendo diario
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento arriendo diario
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 12:00.
The property is located at Potsdam 1082 torre 1 piso 5 depto 505, Concepción, Chile.
The nightly rate at Departamento arriendo diario is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Pets are permitted at Departamento arriendo diario.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Departamento arriendo diario.
It takes about 10 minutes to reach the property from Carriel Sur International Airport.
The distance from the center of Concepción to the apartment is around 7.1 km.
Departamento arriendo diario has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Staff members at Departamento arriendo diario are able to assist guests in Spanish.
The area offers several landmarks, including Plaza Los Pinos (6.3 km), Plaza Gaspar de Verdugo (6.2 km), Plaza Jerónimo de Vera (6.3 km) and Plaza Los Lirios (6.3 km), which are easily reachable from the property.



































